Spieler > Throm, Jakob |
---|
Throm, Jakob |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Rakete Köln |
Organisation: |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 10-0637 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27605718 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2019 | ||
Bonn | 155 | 199 |
Herren Rangliste | 352 | 595 |
Köln | 77 | 264 |
2018 | ||
Bonn | 135 | 148 |
Herren Rangliste | 471 | 588 |
Köln | 201 | 250 |
2016 | ||
Herren Rangliste | 318 | 434 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | |||||
Mini - Challenger | Köln | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 01.11.2019 | 1 | 9 |
2. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft | Bonn | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 26.10.2019 | 74 | 85 |
2. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft | Bonn | Mixed | Sa., 26.10.2019 | 17 | 26 |
2. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft | Bonn | Vorrunde Doppel | Sa., 26.10.2019 | 80 | 96 |
Mini - Challenger | Köln | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 11.10.2019 | 4 | 9 |
Mini - Challenger | Köln | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 20.09.2019 | 6 | 15 |
6. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft | Köln | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 06.04.2019 | 48 | 68 |
6. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft | Köln | Vorrunde Doppel | Sa., 06.04.2019 | 60 | 78 |
2018 | |||||
1. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft | Bonn | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 10.11.2018 | 61 | 69 |
1. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft | Bonn | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | Sa., 10.11.2018 | 63 | 88 |
5. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft | Köln | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.04.2018 | 69 | 87 |
5. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft | Köln | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | Sa., 07.04.2018 | 75 | 98 |
Mini - Challenger | Köln | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 26.01.2018 | 10 | 17 |
2016 | |||||
3. Klever Stadtmeisterschaft | Kleve | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 30.04.2016 | 31 | 53 |
3. Klever Stadtmeisterschaft | Kleve | Gemischte Vorrunde | Sa., 30.04.2016 | 32 | 62 |
5. Bochumer Stadtmeisterschaft | Bochum | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 06.02.2016 | 82 | 95 |
5. Bochumer Stadtmeisterschaft | Bochum | Gemischte Vorrunde | Sa., 06.02.2016 | 82 | 95 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2022 | |
Rakete Köln | Anmeldungen 2022, Bezirksliga A |
2019 | |
Rakete Köln | Anmeldungen 2019, Bezirksliga A |
2018 | |
Rakete Köln | Anmeldungen 2018, Kreisliga A |
2017 | |
TFC Foosnagel | Anmeldungen 2017 |
2016 | |
Foosfetisch | Anmeldungen 2016, Kreisliga A |
2011 | |
Quirls Thekentorpedos 2 | Anmeldungen 2011, Bezirksliga A |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2019 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
Tewes, Henri
Lokomotive Styrum |
Sieg |
22.09.2019 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
Theußen, Ramon
ESV Meiderich |
Niederlage |
22.09.2019 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
Plaspohl, Uwe
Das dreckige Dutzend |
Niederlage |
09.12.2018 Kreisliga A 6. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
Butzen |
Sieg |
09.12.2018 Kreisliga A 6. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
Matern, Matthias
Kicker Crew Bonn 7 |
Sieg |
09.12.2018 Kreisliga A 6. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
von Deylen, Nils
Echt dreiste Player |
Niederlage |
25.11.2018 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
Brookman, Jens
Aixperten Aachen |
Niederlage |
25.11.2018 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
Schockert, Johannes
Kicker Crew Bonn 6 |
Sieg |
25.11.2018 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
de Visscher, Kevin
Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Sieg |
10.06.2018 Kreisliga A 3. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
Hardt, Werner
Kicker Crew Bonn 7 |
Sieg |
10.06.2018 Kreisliga A 3. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
Janker, Sophia
Butzen |
Sieg |
10.06.2018 Kreisliga A 3. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
von Deylen, Nils
Echt dreiste Player |
Niederlage |
06.05.2018 Kreisliga A 2. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
Krauß, Jonathan
Aixperten Aachen |
Niederlage |
04.03.2018 Kreisliga A 1. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
Holzki, Benedikt
Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 2 |
Sieg |
04.03.2018 Kreisliga A 1. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Rakete Köln |
Adam, Hendrik
Characters Cologne |
Sieg |
04.12.2016 Kreisliga A 6. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Foosfetisch |
Schätze, Julia
Kölner Kickerfabrik Damen |
Sieg |
04.12.2016 Kreisliga A 6. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Foosfetisch |
Klevers, Sven
Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Niederlage |
06.11.2016 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Foosfetisch |
Flitsch, Achim
TFC Mönchengladbach 2 |
Sieg |
06.11.2016 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Foosfetisch |
Horvat, Juraj
Roter Stern Mülheim |
Niederlage |
19.06.2016 Kreisliga A 3. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Foosfetisch |
Caspell, Larissa
Kölner Kickerfabrik Damen |
Sieg |
19.06.2016 Kreisliga A 3. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
Foosfetisch |
Jahn, Carsten
Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2022 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Lang, Astrid Rakete Köln |
Welter, Johannes
/ Coenen, Dave FoosWorks 3 |
Sieg |
08.05.2022 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Lang, Astrid
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Niederlage |
08.05.2022 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Reif, Volker
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Schulz, Uwe
/ Vogt, Felix FoosWorks 1 |
Niederlage |
08.05.2022 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Reif, Volker
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Ackerschott, Lina
/ Sting, Tobias TuS Fellinghausen 1 |
Sieg |
15.12.2019 Bezirksliga A 6. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Janßen, Luis
/ Brockers, Christof TFC Mönchengladbach 2 |
Niederlage |
15.12.2019 Bezirksliga A 6. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Marsch, Zsolt
/ Schumacher, Gisbert TFC Mönchengladbach 2 |
Niederlage |
15.12.2019 Bezirksliga A 6. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Tonack, Marc Rakete Köln |
Scheumann, Thilo
/ Quentin, Andreas Fährmann Duisburg |
Sieg |
15.12.2019 Bezirksliga A 6. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Tonack, Marc Rakete Köln |
Leimbach, Timo
/ Welticke, Karl Heinz Old Fashioned Cologne |
Sieg |
15.12.2019 Bezirksliga A 6. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Friedrich, Michael
/ Klein, Michael Old Fashioned Cologne |
Niederlage |
10.11.2019 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Chaaban, Adam
/ Feucht, Kilian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim |
Niederlage |
10.11.2019 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Fahrenkrug, Hans-Martin
/ Baehr, Nicklas Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim |
Niederlage |
10.11.2019 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Hazwani, Wail
/ Hazwani, Rami TFC Mönchengladbach |
Sieg |
10.11.2019 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Baars, Bernd
/ Junggeburth, Werner TFC Mönchengladbach |
Niederlage |
10.11.2019 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Meyburg, Tim
/ Neumann, Mike Kickerliebe |
Sieg |
10.11.2019 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Klabunde, Sarah
/ Coppenrath, Bent Kickerliebe |
Sieg |
01.11.2019 Mini - Challenger Finale Hauptrunde |
Klein, Wolfgang / Throm, Jakob | Krauß, Jonathan / Vogt, Felix | Sieg |
01.11.2019 Mini - Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Klein, Wolfgang / Throm, Jakob | Ecker, Ralf / Hallen, Klaus-Dieter | Sieg |
01.11.2019 Mini - Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Klein, Wolfgang / Throm, Jakob | Kaiser, Oliver / Ali, Khaled | Sieg |
01.11.2019 Mini - Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Klein, Wolfgang / Throm, Jakob | Steeger, Susanne / Dahlmann, Erik | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 2. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Knaf, Nina / Throm, Jakob | Schockert, Johannes / Koopmann, Alexandra | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 2. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Throm, Jakob | Termeer, Philipp / Kratz, Gerd | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 2. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Throm, Jakob | Debbali, Abdessamad / Sieland, Matthias | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 2. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Throm, Jakob | Koppelberg, Thomas / Komnenic, Angelo | Niederlage |
26.10.2019 2. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Throm, Jakob | Rissmann, Mario / Schulz, Uwe | Sieg |
26.10.2019 2. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Throm, Jakob | Kuhl, Christian / Ackerschott, Lina | Niederlage |
11.10.2019 Mini - Challenger Platz 3 Hauptrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Throm, Jakob | Frauenhoffer, Artur / Schübel, Joe | Niederlage |
11.10.2019 Mini - Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Throm, Jakob | Feucht, Kilian / Ecker, Ralf | Niederlage |
11.10.2019 Mini - Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Throm, Jakob | Lang, Astrid / Löhr, Michael | Sieg |
11.10.2019 Mini - Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Scherer, Benedikt / Throm, Jakob | Feucht, Kilian / Ecker, Ralf | Niederlage |
22.09.2019 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Langhorst, Bernd
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Topal, Baris
/ Blaskowitz, Manfred Lokomotive Styrum |
Sieg |
22.09.2019 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Langhorst, Bernd
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Tewes, Henri
/ Konrad, Siegfried Lokomotive Styrum |
Niederlage |
22.09.2019 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Langhorst, Bernd Rakete Köln |
Schmidthuysen, Klaus
/ Bohl, Alex ESV Meiderich |
Niederlage |
22.09.2019 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Langhorst, Bernd Rakete Köln |
Ehren, Louis
/ Theußen, Ramon ESV Meiderich |
Sieg |
22.09.2019 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Langhorst, Bernd Rakete Köln |
Lorenz, Siegfried
/ Langer, Bengt Das dreckige Dutzend |
Sieg |
22.09.2019 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Langhorst, Bernd Rakete Köln |
Plaspohl, Uwe
/ Rautenberg, Tim Das dreckige Dutzend |
Niederlage |
20.09.2019 Mini - Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Throm, Jakob | Holocher, Susanne / Brath, Martin | Niederlage |
20.09.2019 Mini - Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Throm, Jakob | Klabunde, Sarah / Meyburg, Tim | Sieg |
20.09.2019 Mini - Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Langhorst, Bernd / Throm, Jakob | Jardin, Lukas / Schumacher, Leon | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 6. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Paffrath, Michael / Stumpf, Steffen | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 6. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Mirbach, Christian / Kilian, Jakob | Sieg |
06.04.2019 6. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Geiger, Mirco / Poggel, Jan | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 6. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Schulz, Uwe / Rissmann, Mario | Sieg |
06.04.2019 6. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Govaers, Felix / Di Matteo Gareis, Simon | Niederlage |
06.04.2019 6. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Malcherek, Michael / Finger, Michaela | Sieg |
06.04.2019 6. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Göhde, Stefan / Höfener, Vanessa | Sieg |
31.03.2019 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Langhorst, Bernd
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Konrad, Siegfried
/ Bolte, Karsten Lokomotive Styrum |
Niederlage |
31.03.2019 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Schüßler, Christopher
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Topal, Baris
/ Tewes, Henri Lokomotive Styrum |
Sieg |
31.03.2019 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Langhorst, Bernd
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Schmidthuysen, Klaus
/ Theußen, Ramon ESV Meiderich |
Sieg |
31.03.2019 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Schüßler, Christopher
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Faust, Ingo
/ Theile, Christopher ESV Meiderich |
Sieg |
31.03.2019 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Schüßler, Christopher Rakete Köln |
Plaspohl, Uwe
/ Rautenberg, Tim Das dreckige Dutzend |
Sieg |
31.03.2019 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Schüßler, Christopher
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Langer, Bengt
/ Lorenz, Siegfried Das dreckige Dutzend |
Niederlage |
09.12.2018 Kreisliga A 6. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Berg, Hans-Jürgen
/ Tsapanidis, Constantin Kicker Crew Bonn 7 |
Sieg |
09.12.2018 Kreisliga A 6. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Matern, Matthias
/ Hermes, Jörg Kicker Crew Bonn 7 |
Sieg |
09.12.2018 Kreisliga A 6. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Schnitzler, Holger
/ Tamizrad, Peter Echt dreiste Player |
Sieg |
09.12.2018 Kreisliga A 6. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
von Deylen, Nils
/ Rottmann, Christopher Echt dreiste Player |
Sieg |
25.11.2018 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Rakete Köln |
Krauß, Jonathan
/ Vogt, Felix Aixperten Aachen |
Sieg |
25.11.2018 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Rakete Köln |
Ali, Khaled
/ Ellis, Timothy Aixperten Aachen |
Niederlage |
25.11.2018 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Rakete Köln |
Fischer, Lara
/ Wunderlich, Dirk Kicker Crew Bonn 6 |
Sieg |
25.11.2018 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Rakete Köln |
Falangone, Lorenzo
/ Schockert, Johannes Kicker Crew Bonn 6 |
Niederlage |
25.11.2018 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Rakete Köln |
Buchholz, Marco
/ Kierdorf, Maja Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Sieg |
25.11.2018 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Rakete Köln |
Caspell, Larissa
/ Krämer, Stephanie Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Sieg |
10.11.2018 1. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Throm, Jakob / Rossow, Robin | Müller, Dirk / Fromme, Alexander | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 1. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Throm, Jakob / Rossow, Robin | Mita, Maximiliano / Windheuser, Tobias | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 1. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Throm, Jakob / Rossow, Robin | Ecker, Ralf / Pawlak, Felix | Niederlage |
10.11.2018 1. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Throm, Jakob / Rossow, Robin | Staacken, Andreas / Dilg, Alexander | Sieg |
10.11.2018 1. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Throm, Jakob / Rossow, Robin | Müller, Dirk / Fromme, Alexander | Sieg |
10.11.2018 1. Bonner Stadtmeisterschaft 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Throm, Jakob / Rossow, Robin | Rönn, Alexander / Klevers, Sven | Niederlage |
10.06.2018 Kreisliga A 3. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Rakete Köln |
Hermes, Jörg
/ Hardt, Werner Kicker Crew Bonn 7 |
Sieg |
10.06.2018 Kreisliga A 3. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Rakete Köln |
Eupen, Andreas
/ Berg, Hans-Jürgen Kicker Crew Bonn 7 |
Sieg |
10.06.2018 Kreisliga A 3. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Rakete Köln |
Janker, Sophia
/ Wieczorek, Marek Butzen |
Sieg |
10.06.2018 Kreisliga A 3. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Rakete Köln |
Knaf, Nina
/ Klein, Wolfgang Butzen |
Niederlage |
10.06.2018 Kreisliga A 3. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Rakete Köln |
Chaaban, Adam
/ Chaaban, Rabi Echt dreiste Player |
Sieg |
10.06.2018 Kreisliga A 3. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Rakete Köln |
Tamizrad, Peter
/ Garcia Gonzalez, Ruben Echt dreiste Player |
Sieg |
06.05.2018 Kreisliga A 2. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Scherer, Benedikt Rakete Köln |
Vogt, Felix
/ Krauß, Jonathan Aixperten Aachen |
Sieg |
06.05.2018 Kreisliga A 2. Spieltag |
Scherer, Benedikt
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Brookman, Jens
/ Bochmann, Tobias Aixperten Aachen |
Sieg |
06.05.2018 Kreisliga A 2. Spieltag |
Holzmann, Maximilian
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Schockert, Johannes
/ Brodam, Max Kicker Crew Bonn 6 |
Sieg |
06.05.2018 Kreisliga A 2. Spieltag |
Holzmann, Maximilian
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Govaers, Felix
/ Fischer, Lara Kicker Crew Bonn 6 |
Sieg |
06.05.2018 Kreisliga A 2. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Rakete Köln |
Caspell, Larissa
/ de Visscher, Kevin Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Sieg |
06.05.2018 Kreisliga A 2. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Rakete Köln |
Kierdorf, Maja
/ Krämer, Stephanie Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Sieg |
07.04.2018 5. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft Sechzehntelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Bremer, Martin / Klose, Sebastian | Niederlage |
07.04.2018 5. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Göckener, Marcel / Göckener, Patrick | Sieg |
07.04.2018 5. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Adam, Hendrik / Langhorst, Bernd | Niederlage |
07.04.2018 5. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Debbali, Abdessamad / Sieland, Matthias | Niederlage |
07.04.2018 5. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Pawlak, Felix / Ecker, Ralf | Niederlage |
07.04.2018 5. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Govaers, Felix / Schockert, Johannes | Sieg |
07.04.2018 5. Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Rossow, Robin / Throm, Jakob | Hüwe, Alexander / Manai, Imed | Niederlage |
04.03.2018 Kreisliga A 1. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Rahm, Rolf-Alexander
/ Dose, Helge Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 2 |
Sieg |
04.03.2018 Kreisliga A 1. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Achcenich, Ben
/ Baehr, Nicklas Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 2 |
Sieg |
04.03.2018 Kreisliga A 1. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Pohl, Ludwig
/ Langhorst, Bernd Characters Cologne |
Sieg |
04.03.2018 Kreisliga A 1. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Staat, Paul
/ Adam, Hendrik Characters Cologne |
Niederlage |
04.12.2016 Kreisliga A 6. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Foosfetisch |
Schätze, Julia
/ Steeger, Susanne Kölner Kickerfabrik Damen |
Sieg |
04.12.2016 Kreisliga A 6. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Foosfetisch |
Caspell, Larissa
/ Klemusch, Anja Kölner Kickerfabrik Damen |
Sieg |
04.12.2016 Kreisliga A 6. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Junker, Yves Foosfetisch |
Lautenschläger, Dominic
/ Holocher, Susanne Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Niederlage |
04.12.2016 Kreisliga A 6. Spieltag |
Throm, Jakob
/ Rossow, Robin Foosfetisch |
Bredthauer, Stefanie
/ Park, Jong Pyeong Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Niederlage |
06.11.2016 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Foosfetisch |
Brockers, Christof
/ Schindler, Sven TFC Mönchengladbach 2 |
Sieg |
06.11.2016 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Foosfetisch |
Dally, Heinz
/ Flitsch, Achim TFC Mönchengladbach 2 |
Sieg |
06.11.2016 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Foosfetisch |
Feucht, Kilian
/ Horvat, Juraj Roter Stern Mülheim |
Niederlage |
06.11.2016 Kreisliga A 5. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Foosfetisch |
Brath, Martin
/ Hoffmann, Jan-Dirk Roter Stern Mülheim |
Niederlage |
19.06.2016 Kreisliga A 3. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Foosfetisch |
Schätze, Julia
/ Lucke, Sira Kölner Kickerfabrik Damen |
Sieg |
19.06.2016 Kreisliga A 3. Spieltag |
Rossow, Robin
/ Throm, Jakob Foosfetisch |
Herkrath, Denise
/ Caspell, Larissa Kölner Kickerfabrik Damen |
Sieg |