Spieler > Haupt, Daniel |
---|
Haupt, Daniel |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Alemannia Aachen |
Organisation: |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 10-2184 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren | 108 | 541 |
Aachen | 9 | 51 |
2023 | ||
Herren | 50 | 615 |
2022 | ||
Herren | 121 | 509 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 23.04.2024 | 6 | 32 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 16.04.2024 | 11 | 31 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 09.04.2024 | 7 | 27 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 26.03.2024 | 4 | 25 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 19.03.2024 | 29 | 29 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 12.03.2024 | 5 | 27 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 27.02.2024 | 3 | 24 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 20.02.2024 | 7 | 36 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 06.02.2024 | 10 | 19 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 05.12.2023 | 28 | 29 |
2023 | |||||
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 21.11.2023 | 20 | 21 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 14.11.2023 | 4 | 22 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 07.11.2023 | 12 | 23 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 03.10.2023 | 17 | 28 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 26.09.2023 | 6 | 28 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 19.09.2023 | 2 | 17 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 12.09.2023 | 3 | 21 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 05.09.2023 | 28 | 31 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 29.08.2023 | 12 | 28 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 22.08.2023 | 17 | 27 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 08.08.2023 | 31 | 31 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 01.08.2023 | 10 | 37 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 25.07.2023 | 21 | 32 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 18.07.2023 | 1 | 33 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 11.07.2023 | 4 | 32 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 04.07.2023 | 15 | 34 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 20.06.2023 | 11 | 30 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 06.06.2023 | 34 | 34 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 30.05.2023 | 5 | 26 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 23.05.2023 | 3 | 26 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 16.05.2023 | 4 | 22 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 09.05.2023 | 14 | 25 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 02.05.2023 | 7 | 31 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 25.04.2023 | 16 | 32 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 18.04.2023 | 13 | 26 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 11.04.2023 | 2 | 27 |
Mini Challenger | Köln | Offenes Doppel | Do., 06.04.2023 | 21 | 22 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 04.04.2023 | 7 | 21 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 28.03.2023 | 19 | 31 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 21.03.2023 | 20 | 25 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 14.03.2023 | 19 | 19 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 28.02.2023 | 2 | 14 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 14.02.2023 | 1 | 25 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 07.02.2023 | 9 | 27 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 31.01.2023 | 4 | 41 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 24.01.2023 | 18 | 28 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 17.01.2023 | 6 | 25 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 10.01.2023 | 5 | 20 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 20.12.2022 | 2 | 19 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 06.12.2022 | 11 | 19 |
NRW Landesmeisterschaft 2022 | Bonn | Herren Doppel | Sa., 03.12.2022 | 42 | 51 |
2022 | |||||
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 29.11.2022 | 3 | 15 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 15.11.2022 | 4 | 18 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 18.10.2022 | 17 | 25 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 11.10.2022 | 5 | 25 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 04.10.2022 | 4 | 10 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 20.09.2022 | 2 | 12 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 13.09.2022 | 7 | 19 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 30.08.2022 | 4 | 24 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | So., 28.08.2022 | 2 | 8 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 23.08.2022 | 2 | 9 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 02.08.2022 | 17 | 22 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 26.07.2022 | 13 | 18 |
Mini Challenger | Köln | Offenes Doppel | Do., 14.07.2022 | 19 | 23 |
Mini Challenger | Köln | Offenes Doppel | Do., 07.07.2022 | 7 | 24 |
Mini - Challenger | Aachen | Monster DYP | Di., 07.06.2022 | 2 | 9 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
Alemannia Aachen 4 | Anmeldungen 2024, Bezirksliga A |
2023 | |
FoosWorks 2 | Anmeldungen 2023, Kreisliga D |
2022 | |
FoosWorks 1 | Anmeldungen 2022, Bezirksliga A |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
Alemannia Aachen 4 |
Balik, Ali
ESV Meiderich 2 |
Niederlage |
14.04.2024 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
Alemannia Aachen 4 |
Nielen, Manuel
Tempelritter |
Niederlage |
14.04.2024 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
Alemannia Aachen 4 |
Mita, Maximiliano
Kickerfreunde Oberhausen 1 |
Sieg |
29.10.2023 Kreisliga D 5. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 2 |
Windheuser, Tobias
Kickerfreunde Oberhausen 3 |
Sieg |
29.10.2023 Kreisliga D 5. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 2 |
Kierdorf, Maja
Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Sieg |
24.09.2023 Kreisliga D 4. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 2 |
Wedig, Markus
ESV Meiderich 3 |
Sieg |
24.09.2023 Kreisliga D 4. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 2 |
Waerder, Dustin
Lokomotive Styrum 1 |
Sieg |
16.04.2023 Kreisliga D 2. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 2 |
Kuhl, Christian
Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Niederlage |
16.04.2023 Kreisliga D 2. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 2 |
Nurkowski, Rene
ESV Meiderich 3 |
Sieg |
02.04.2023 Kreisliga D 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 2 |
Konrad, Siegfried
Lokomotive Styrum 1 |
Niederlage |
02.04.2023 Kreisliga D 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 2 |
Zellentin, Arne
TuS Fellinghausen 2 |
Sieg |
02.04.2023 Kreisliga D 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 2 |
Welter, Johannes
FoosWorks 3 |
Sieg |
16.10.2022 Bezirksliga A 6. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Bohl, Alex
ESV Meiderich |
Niederlage |
16.10.2022 Bezirksliga A 6. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Schmitz, Sebastian
Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim |
Sieg |
16.10.2022 Bezirksliga A 6. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Das Dreckige Dutzend |
Sieg |
25.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Rudorf, Thomas
OFC Old Fashioned Collogne |
Niederlage |
25.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Lippert, Jonas
Red Soccers |
Niederlage |
25.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Schaub, Mario
TFC Hopfen & Malz |
Sieg |
11.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Sting, Tobias
TuS Fellinghausen 1 |
Niederlage |
11.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Lang, Astrid
Rakete Köln |
Sieg |
11.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Kocpinar, Erol
FoosWorks 3 |
Sieg |
19.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 3. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Serowy, Katja
ESV Meiderich |
Niederlage |
19.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 3. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Rahm, Rolf-Alexander
Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim |
Niederlage |
19.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 3. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Westerhoff, Johannes
Das Dreckige Dutzend |
Sieg |
12.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 2. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Karadag, Safabey
OFC Old Fashioned Collogne |
Sieg |
12.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 2. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Olah, Attila
Red Soccers |
Sieg |
12.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 2. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Kramer, Stefan
TFC Hopfen & Malz |
Sieg |
08.05.2022 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Ackerschott, Lina
TuS Fellinghausen 1 |
Sieg |
08.05.2022 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Lang, Astrid
Rakete Köln |
Niederlage |
08.05.2022 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
FoosWorks 1 |
Welter, Johannes
FoosWorks 3 |
Sieg |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Germann, Niklas
/ Haupt, Daniel Alemannia Aachen 4 |
Wonsik, Marek
/ Remberg, Florian ESV Meiderich 2 |
Niederlage |
14.04.2024 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Bodden, Sebastian Alemannia Aachen 4 |
Nielen, Manuel
/ Janssen, Katrin Tempelritter |
Sieg |
14.04.2024 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Bodden, Sebastian Alemannia Aachen 4 |
Reibmayr, Martin
/ Jansen, David Tempelritter |
Sieg |
14.04.2024 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Zerizgi, Sara Alemannia Aachen 4 |
Ickelsheimer, Colin
/ Hüwe, Pia Kickerfreunde Oberhausen 1 |
Niederlage |
29.10.2023 Kreisliga D 5. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Gebauer, Timo FoosWorks 2 |
Friedrichs, Lars
/ Krämer, Stephanie Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Sieg |
29.10.2023 Kreisliga D 5. Spieltag |
Gebauer, Timo
/ Haupt, Daniel FoosWorks 2 |
Kuhl, Christian
/ Kierdorf, Maja Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Niederlage |
24.09.2023 Kreisliga D 4. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Germann, Niklas FoosWorks 2 |
Nurkowski, Rene
/ Wipperfürth, Uwe ESV Meiderich 3 |
Sieg |
24.09.2023 Kreisliga D 4. Spieltag |
Germann, Niklas
/ Haupt, Daniel FoosWorks 2 |
Waerder, Dustin
/ Grabowski, Michael Lokomotive Styrum 1 |
Sieg |
16.04.2023 Kreisliga D 2. Spieltag |
Zerizgi, Sara
/ Haupt, Daniel FoosWorks 2 |
Kierdorf, Maja
/ Kuhl, Christian Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Niederlage |
16.04.2023 Kreisliga D 2. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Zerizgi, Sara FoosWorks 2 |
Krämer, Stephanie
/ Corsten, Jonas Kicker Crew Bonn 5 |
Sieg |
16.04.2023 Kreisliga D 2. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Zerizgi, Sara FoosWorks 2 |
Emmenegger, Robert
/ Nurkowski, Rene ESV Meiderich 3 |
Sieg |
16.04.2023 Kreisliga D 2. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Lechtenberg, Niklas FoosWorks 2 |
Wedig, Markus
/ Wirtz, Verena ESV Meiderich 3 |
Sieg |
06.04.2023 Mini Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Bodden, Sebastian / Haupt, Daniel | Klintworth, Sandra / Pohl, Ludwig | Unentschieden |
06.04.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Bodden, Sebastian / Haupt, Daniel | Philipp, Matthias / Sting, Tobias | Niederlage |
06.04.2023 Mini Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Bodden, Sebastian / Haupt, Daniel | Haas, Thomas / Klabunde, Sarah | Niederlage |
02.04.2023 Kreisliga D 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Timmermanns, Sabine FoosWorks 2 |
Grabowski, Michael
/ Waerder, Dustin Lokomotive Styrum 1 |
Sieg |
02.04.2023 Kreisliga D 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kiss-Toth, Laszlo FoosWorks 2 |
Pant, Romanus
/ Zellentin, Arne TuS Fellinghausen 2 |
Sieg |
02.04.2023 Kreisliga D 1. Spieltag |
Timmermanns, Sabine
/ Haupt, Daniel FoosWorks 2 |
Kocpinar, Erol
/ Welter, Johannes FoosWorks 3 |
Sieg |
03.12.2022 NRW Landesmeisterschaft 2022 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Haupt, Daniel / Kaiser, Oliver | Rahm, Rolf-Alexander / Dose, Helge | Niederlage |
03.12.2022 NRW Landesmeisterschaft 2022 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Haupt, Daniel / Kaiser, Oliver | Wonsik, Marek / Remberg, Florian | Sieg |
03.12.2022 NRW Landesmeisterschaft 2022 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Haupt, Daniel / Kaiser, Oliver | Dilg, Alexander / Dally, Heinz | Niederlage |
03.12.2022 NRW Landesmeisterschaft 2022 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Haupt, Daniel / Kaiser, Oliver | Bartel, Alexander / Brandschwede, Gerrit | Sieg |
03.12.2022 NRW Landesmeisterschaft 2022 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Haupt, Daniel / Kaiser, Oliver | Scherer, Benedikt / Reif, Volker | Niederlage |
03.12.2022 NRW Landesmeisterschaft 2022 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Haupt, Daniel / Kaiser, Oliver | Minga, Michael / Nurkowski, Rene | Niederlage |
16.10.2022 Bezirksliga A 6. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Fabry, Matthias FoosWorks 1 |
Serowy, Katja
/ Bohl, Alex ESV Meiderich |
Niederlage |
16.10.2022 Bezirksliga A 6. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Fabry, Matthias FoosWorks 1 |
Schmidthuysen, Klaus
/ Donath, Jessica ESV Meiderich |
Niederlage |
16.10.2022 Bezirksliga A 6. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Fabry, Matthias FoosWorks 1 |
Rey, Max
/ Schmitz, Sebastian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim |
Niederlage |
16.10.2022 Bezirksliga A 6. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Fabry, Matthias FoosWorks 1 |
Dose, Helge
/ Lamberz, Alex Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim |
Sieg |
16.10.2022 Bezirksliga A 6. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Fabry, Matthias FoosWorks 1 |
Langer, Bengt
/ Lorenz, Siegfried Das Dreckige Dutzend |
Sieg |
25.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Jebri, Habib
/ Scheel, Markus OFC Old Fashioned Collogne |
Sieg |
25.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Rudorf, Thomas
/ Karadag, Safabey OFC Old Fashioned Collogne |
Niederlage |
25.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Olah, Attila
/ Frauenhoffer, Artur Red Soccers |
Niederlage |
25.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Chaaban, Adam
/ Lippert, Jonas Red Soccers |
Niederlage |
25.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Konieczny, Branco
/ Schaub, Mario TFC Hopfen & Malz |
Sieg |
25.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 5. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Conrad, Daniel
/ Wieschmann, Alexander TFC Hopfen & Malz |
Niederlage |
11.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Schulz, Uwe FoosWorks 1 |
Ackerschott, Lina
/ Knoll, Lorenz TuS Fellinghausen 1 |
Niederlage |
11.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Schulz, Uwe FoosWorks 1 |
Hardt, Christoph
/ Sting, Tobias TuS Fellinghausen 1 |
Niederlage |
11.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Schulz, Uwe FoosWorks 1 |
Lang, Astrid
/ Scherer, Benedikt Rakete Köln |
Sieg |
11.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Schulz, Uwe FoosWorks 1 |
Langhorst, Bernd
/ Horvat, Juraj Rakete Köln |
Sieg |
11.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Schulz, Uwe FoosWorks 1 |
Meschke, Ralf
/ Welter, Johannes FoosWorks 3 |
Sieg |
11.09.2022 Bezirksliga A 4. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Schulz, Uwe FoosWorks 1 |
Jansen, Danny
/ Kocpinar, Erol FoosWorks 3 |
Sieg |
14.07.2022 Mini Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Haupt, Daniel / Kaiser, Oliver | Bredthauer, Stefanie / Dilg, Alexander | Unentschieden |
14.07.2022 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Haupt, Daniel / Kaiser, Oliver | Kakeh, Khaled / Klein, Wolfgang | Niederlage |
14.07.2022 Mini Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Haupt, Daniel / Kaiser, Oliver | Lipfert, Jan / Falangone, Lorenzo | Niederlage |
07.07.2022 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Kaiser, Oliver / Haupt, Daniel | Lippert, Karl / Pohl, Ludwig | Sieg |
07.07.2022 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Kaiser, Oliver / Haupt, Daniel | Kuhl, Christian / Schockert, Johannes | Unentschieden |
07.07.2022 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Kaiser, Oliver / Haupt, Daniel | Dose, Helge / Rissmann, Mario | Niederlage |
19.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 3. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Faust, Ingo
/ Serowy, Katja ESV Meiderich |
Niederlage |
19.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 3. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Schmidthuysen, Klaus
/ Donath, Jessica ESV Meiderich |
Sieg |
19.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 3. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Büchel, Reiner
/ Lamberz, Alex Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim |
Sieg |
19.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 3. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Rey, Max
/ Dose, Helge Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim |
Sieg |
19.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 3. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Plaspohl, Uwe
/ Lippert, Karl Das Dreckige Dutzend |
Sieg |
19.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 3. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Westerhoff, Johannes
/ Töller, Matthias Das Dreckige Dutzend |
Niederlage |
12.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 2. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Krauß, Jonathan FoosWorks 1 |
Kakeh, Khaled
/ Karadag, Safabey OFC Old Fashioned Collogne |
Sieg |
12.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 2. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Krauß, Jonathan FoosWorks 1 |
Jebri, Habib
/ Scheel, Markus OFC Old Fashioned Collogne |
Niederlage |
12.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 2. Spieltag |
Krauß, Jonathan
/ Haupt, Daniel FoosWorks 1 |
Lippert, Jonas
/ Chaaban, Adam Red Soccers |
Niederlage |
12.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 2. Spieltag |
Krauß, Jonathan
/ Haupt, Daniel FoosWorks 1 |
Olah, Attila
/ Frauenhoffer, Artur Red Soccers |
Niederlage |
12.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 2. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Krauß, Jonathan FoosWorks 1 |
Becker, Matthias
/ Schaub, Mario TFC Hopfen & Malz |
Sieg |
12.06.2022 Bezirksliga A 2. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Krauß, Jonathan FoosWorks 1 |
Kramer, Jenny
/ Kramer, Stefan TFC Hopfen & Malz |
Niederlage |
08.05.2022 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Sting, Tobias
/ Ackerschott, Lina TuS Fellinghausen 1 |
Niederlage |
08.05.2022 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Schröder, Jan
/ Niesar, Peter TuS Fellinghausen 1 |
Niederlage |
08.05.2022 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Lang, Astrid
/ Throm, Jakob Rakete Köln |
Sieg |
08.05.2022 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Kaiser, Oliver FoosWorks 1 |
Langhorst, Bernd
/ Scherer, Benedikt Rakete Köln |
Niederlage |
08.05.2022 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Vogt, Felix FoosWorks 1 |
Coenen, Dave
/ Meschke, Ralf FoosWorks 3 |
Niederlage |
08.05.2022 Bezirksliga A 1. Spieltag |
Haupt, Daniel
/ Schulz, Uwe FoosWorks 1 |
Welter, Johannes
/ Meschke, Ralf FoosWorks 3 |
Sieg |